RESI PENGIRIMAN 25 MARET 2019

NONAMAKOTAEKKPEDISINOMER RESI
1IYAANSULBARJNE REG
2NAZARUDDINACEHJNE REG
3ADESJABARPOS
4HARI NUGRAHAJABARPOS
5AFRIZALJAMBIPOS
6SARJITOJATIMPOS
7DEDIHBANDUNGPOS
8NUR ZAIDRIAUPOS
9HASYIMMEDANPOS
10M SYAFRIALRIAUPOS
11DEPISUMBARPOS
12SEPIANUSPAPUAPOS
13LUISJATIMPOS
14J NATARISULTENGPOS
15WAHYUDIBATAMPOS
16SETYAHUTIIYOGYAKARTAPOS
17MAMANJAKPUSPOS
18ASRINLAMPUNGPOS

RESI PENGIRIMAN 23 MARET 2019

NONAMAKOTAEKPEDISINOMER RESI
1HEROESKALBARPOS17294851989
2YUKROJIRIAUPOS17294851992
3SARJANGORONTALOPOS17294852002
4HEYRONIMUSJATIMPOS17294851963
5FARIDSUMENEPPOS17294851976
6UCAJABARPOS17294852928
7AFENDIBENGKULUPOS17294852015

RESI PENGIRIMAN 22 MARET 2019

NONAMAKOTAEKPEDISINOMER RESI
1SUPRIYANTOKALSELPOS17150155199
2P TOTOKJATIMPOS17150155222
3AA SUPRIATNASUMEDANGPOS17150155219
4EMMI JATIMPOS17150155277
5RONIBALIPOS17150155206
6FETRUSSULSELPOS17150155248
7SUHARIKALTIMPOS17150155235
8NANDOJATENGPOS17150155264
9ADHARJABARPOS17150155186
10DEDOTSULUTPOS17150155160
11SUBARITEMANGGUNGPOS17150155251
12YAEDODONIAS BARATPOS17150155173

RESI PENGIRIMAN 21 MARET 2019

NONAMAKOTAEKPEDISINOMER RESI
1BENNYSULUTPOS17150155095
2KARNADIJATIMPOS17150155102
3TUGIYONOJAKBARPOS17150155037
4NURHANIJAKPUSJNE YES140630022242219
5NUR SIDIKRIAUPOS17150155079
6RYANJATIMPOS17150155053
7SYAIFULBANJARMASINPOS17150155115
8MUCHTARBEKASIPOS17150155040
9AHMAD TADRI SUMBARPOS17150155128
10MUARA SINAGASUMUTPOS17150155066
11SOFDISUMBARPOS17150155082

RESI PENGIRIMAN 20 MARET 2019

NONAMAKOTAEKPEDISINOMER RESI
1ZAZIDJABARPOS17294850402
2EMANJAKTIMPOS17294850444
3DIDIKJATIMPOS17294850460
4SUPENDIJATIMPOS17294850473
5EKO ADHIJATIMPOS17294850499
6HADARI KALBARPOS17294850415
7ROMYBANYUWANGIPOS17294850428
8OPIKJAKPUSPOS17294850457

RESI PENGIRIMAN 19 MARET 2019

NONAMAKOTAEKPEDISINOMER RESI
1RAHMADPALEMBANGPOS17150154894
2ASRONJABARPOS17150154852
3DWI MULYADIJATIMPOS17150154881
4ARISTONBEKASIPOS17150154878
5A RIDWANSULSELPOS17150154865
6DWI RAHMANTOJEPARAPOS17150154943
7HIDAYATBALIPOS17150154849
8I NYOMANBALIPOS17150154927
9T ASRILACEHPOS17150154901
10VITRATNOPALANGKARAYAPOS17150154836
11GATOTSANGGAUPOS17150154914
12JAHANUDDINTAKALARPOS17150154930

RESI PENGIRIMAN 18 MARET 2019

NONAMAKOTAEKPEDISINOMER RESI
1ANDIACEHPOS17148369038
2IRAWATIMAKASSARPOS17148369012
3ANGGASUMSELPOS17148369041
4DIDITJATIMPOS17148369129
5DIRYOSEMARANGPOS17148369054
6SUPONOJATIMPOS17148369116
7JENDRILAMPUNGPOS17148369103
8DEDITASIKMALAYAPOS17148369070
9CEPNODININDRAMAYUPOS17148369025
10ALMASIHJAMBIPOS17148369132
11PANDEYSULUTPOS17148369083
12MURJANIKALTENGPOS17148369096
13MUKSINSUMSELPOS17148369009
14TRIASIHJATENGPOS17148369067
15HASANBALIKPAPANPOS17148368999

RESI PENGIRIMAN 16 MARET 2019

NONAMAKOTAEKPEDISINOMER RESI
1YOSEPJABARPOS17148368535
2IMAM GUNAWANTANGSELPOS17148368522
3MASRI PASARIBUMANDUAMASPOS17148368593
4FAUZANSEMARANGPOS17148368519
5DEVI PLASTIKJABARPOS17148368548