RESI PENGIRIMAN 17 AGUSTUS 2019

NONAMAKOTAEKPEDISINOMER RESI
1WILLYBANTENJNT1029850449
2IBRAHIMJL HASANUDINJNT1029850490
3OCTAVIANUSJL AA MARIMISJNT1029850513
4ZULKARNAIENKP MELAYUJNT1029850536
5NGATALIJATIMJNT1029850471

RESI PENGIRIMAN 16 AGUSTUS 2019

NONAMAKOTAEKPEDISINOMER RESI
1PURWANTOBANTENJNTJO0029818777
2NARDISORONGPOS17432957937
3BAMBANGBALIPOSJO0029818755
4ISMAILMAKASSARPOS17432957911
5SYAHRILGIRINTALOJNTJO0029818556
6BINSARKALBARJNE REG140630068301319
7WAHANABANTENJNE YES140630068300419
8KURSENBANJARMASINPOS17432957940
9PUGUHJATIMJNTJO0029818823
10SUPRIPALUPOS17432957924

RESI PENGIRIMAN 15 AGUSTUS 2019

NONAMAKOTAEKPEDISINOMER RESI
1YAHYAKALSELJNE REG140630067974119
2ROBERTKALTENGJNE YES140630067971419
3LUKMANPAPUAJNE REG140630067975019
4SUBARIJABARJNTJO0029781210
5ALBERTTANGSELPOS17432957502
6THALINJAYAPURAPOS17432957466
7HENDRABANDUNGPOS17432957482
8MARIYANTOTANAH BUMBUPOS17432957453
9ABDULHALTENGPOS17432957495
10SLAMETMANOKWARIPOS17432957479
11AKHMADWONOSOBOPOS17432957391

RESI PENGIRIMAN 14 AGUSTUS 2019

NONAMAKOTAEKPEDISINOMER RESI
1POPOMANOKWARIPOS17432957028
2ADUSTRIADIPONTIANAKPOS17432957031
3EDYINDRAMAYUPOS17432957044
4HADIANSYAHBELITUNGPOS17432957057
5AGUS PURNTBJNTJO0029745516
6SIGITJABARJNTJO0029745486
7HERRYJATIMJNTJO0029745405
8ANDRISUMUTJNTJO0029745363
9ARYANTOYOGYAKARTAJNTJO0029745118
10SANTOSOKALTENGJNTJO0029745324
11YAKUBJAKSELJNE REG140630067622719
12M FAUZISULSELJNTJO0029745155
13NURMATIASLAMPUNGJNE REG140630067623619
14SRIMULYONOSRAGENPOS17432957086

RESI PENGIRIMAN 13 AGUSTUS 2019

NONAMAKOTAEKPEDISINOMER RESI
1MAKMURPANGKAJENEPOS17432956674
2WANTIMEDANPOS17432956632
3SISWANTOBANGGAIPOS17432956645
4YULIUSSULSELJNTJO0029699764
5ISMUHARACEHJNTJO0029699918
6ARIFBANYUMASPOS17432956661
7SUSENOBOGORPOS17432956658
8SUGITOBANTENJNTJO0029699890

RESI PENGIRIMAN 12 AGUSTUS 2019

NONAMAKOTAEKPEDISINOMER RESI
1GOPARSERDANGPOS17432955931
2BAMBANGJABARJNTJO0029655040
3ADEPAPUAJNTJO0029655145
4JOKOJATENGJNTJO0029655058
5SAPUTRAJAKUTPOS17432955957
6HERU BENGKULUPOS17432955944
7MA'MUNJABARJNTJO0029655297

RESI PENGIRIMAN 10 AGUSTUS 2019

NONAMAKOTAEKPEDISINOMER RESI
1ABDULLAHBANGKALANPOS17432955486
2AGUSTUSTANGERANGPOS17432955499
3ALDIJAKUTPOS17432955506
4SAFRILOMBOK POS17432955535
5MAULANAMEDANPOS17432955519
6MARZUKIDHARMASRAYAPOS17432955522
7ISMAILJATIMJNTJO0029620080
8ADEJABARJNTJO0029620249
9NINGSIHNTBJNE REG140630063956219
10LUKMANPAPUAJNE REG140630062818219

RESI PENGIRIMAN 09 AGUSTUS 2019

NONAMAKOTAEKPEDISINOMER RESI
1HARIYANTOSURABAYAPOS17432955035
2NAHABJAKTIMPOS17432955048
3SINARSIHSUMBAPOS17432955051
4H AGUSPAMEKASANPOS17432954996
5WIDIYARTIKUNINGANPOS17432955064
6BAGASJABARJNTJO0029582549
7ASEPJABARJNTJO0029582612
8MUHAADIBANTENJNE REG140630066307119